Full #Football Result as at 11-04-2016

futbal

England – Championship
FT Nottingham Forest 1 – 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
England – National League North
FT AFC Fylde 1 – 0 Bradford PA
England – National League South
FT Sutton United 2 – 0 Bishop’s Stortford
Italy – Serie A
FT Roma 1 – 1 Bologna
Italy – Serie B
FT Brescia 2 – 2 Perugia
Italy – Lega Pro:: group C
FT Cosenza 1 – 1 Benevento
Spain – Liga BBVA
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 – 3 Las Palmas
Germany – 2nd Bundesliga
FT Fortuna Duesseldorf 1 – 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern
FT Nuernberg II 1 – 0 Bayern Munich II
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
FT Kaiserslautern II 1 – 1 FCA Walldorf
France – Ligue 2
FT Nancy 1 – 0 Creteil
Netherlands – Jupiler League
FT Achilles 29 1 – 2 Helmond Sport
FT Almere City FC 3 – 0 FC Dordrecht
FT FC Emmen 4 – 2 FC Eindhoven
FT Fortuna Sittard 1 – 2 MVV Maastricht
FT Go Ahead Eagles 3 – 2 FC Volendam
FT Jong PSV 2 – 1 FC Den Bosch
FT RKC Waalwijk 3 – 2 FC Oss
FT Sparta Rotterdam 3 – 1 Jong Ajax
FT Telstar 1 – 4 NAC Breda
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Rio Ave 2 – 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Denmark – Superliga
FT FC Nordsjaelland 0 – 0 Esbjerg fB
Norway – OBOS-ligaen
FT Sandnes 5 – 0 Mjoendalen
Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT Malmoe FF 1 – 2 GIF Sundsvall
FT Oerebro 2 – 1 Joenkoepings Soedra
FT AIK 3 – 3 IFK Gothenburg
Sweden – Superettan
FT Oergryte FF 0 – 1 Aengelholms FF
Austria – Erste Liga
FT Wiener Neustadt 0 – 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Switzerland – Challenge League
FT Wil 2 – 1 Biel
Greece – Football League
FT Lamia 1 – 1 AOK Kerkyra
FT Chania 2 – 2 Trikala
FT Kallithea 1 – 2 Panegialios
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 0 – 1 Kasimpasa
FT Besiktas 3 – 2 Bursaspor
Ireland – Airtricity League
FT Finn Harps 1 – 2 St. Patrick’s Athletic
Ireland – 1st Division

FT Athlone Town 1 – 3 Shelbourne
FT Waterford United 1 – 2 Cobh Ramblers
Russia – Premier League
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 – 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia – 1st Division
FT Gazovik Orenburg 1 – 1 Tyumen
FT Baikal Irkutsk 0 – 6 Sibir Novosibirsk
FT Spartak Moscow II 4 – 0 KamAZ
FT Tom Tomsk 0 – 2 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT Tosno 3 – 2 SKA-Energiya
FT Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 – 1 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Arsenal Tula 0 – 0 Sokol Saratov
FT Fakel 1 – 0 Baltika
FT Torpedo Armavir 1 – 0 FC Volgar
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 – 1 Volga Nyzhny
Russia – 2nd Division:: west
FT Solaris Moscow 1 – 0 Volga Tver
Russia – 2nd Division:: south
FT Angusht Nazran 0 – 0 Spartak Nalchik
FT Astrakhan 1 – 2 Mashuk-KMV
FT Biolog Novokubansk 0 – 0 Druzhba
FT FC Krasnodar II 3 – 1 Terek Grozny II
FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3 – 0 Afips Afipsky
FT SKA Rostov 2 – 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT Dinamo Stavropol 3 – 3 Mitos
Romania – Liga I:: championship
FT Pandurii 3 – 3 Tirgu Mures
Romania – Liga I:: relegation
FT Botosani 0 – 0 CSMS Iasi
Belarus – Premier
FT Belshina Bobruisk 0 – 1 FK Vitebsk
FT BATE Borisov 2 – 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Israel – Ligat HaAl:: championship
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 – 2 Beitar Jerusalem
Israel – Leumit League:: relegation
FT Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 – 2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
FT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 3 – 0 Maccabi Yavne
FT Hapoel Afula 1 – 4 Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Promote Your Music On This Platform Contact : Mobile : +2348132090729 BBM:33428A0F Email : info@ijebuloaded.com Twitter : @ijebuloadedNG

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.